Wall Lamp -8411.

Skip to product information
Wall Lamp -8411 modern wall mounted indoor decorative LED wall light for bedroom and living room Wall Lamp -8411 modern wall mounted indoor decorative LED wall light Wall Lamp -8411. - Mr.Smart SA's Best Online Shopping Store
R 329.00 ZAR R 499.00 ZAR
Sale 34.07% R 170.00 ZAR (34.07%)
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Become A Reseller

Bulbs not included.

- work temperature: -20'c~45'c
- lamp base: e27x1
- color: Black
- material: aluminum + glass
- waterproof: IP54

Size: 100*100*300mm

Wall Lamp -8411

The Wall Lamp -8411 is a modern and versatile lighting solution designed to enhance both functionality and style in your space. At Mr Smart Lighting Company, we offer premium-quality Wall Lamp designs that suit a wide range of interiors, from contemporary homes to commercial environments. This model is ideal for anyone looking for elegant wall mounted lights indoor that deliver both aesthetic appeal and efficient illumination.

Modern Design & Aesthetic Appeal

Crafted with high-quality materials, the Wall Lamp -8411 provides a sleek finish that complements bedrooms, living rooms, hallways, and even outdoor settings. Whether you are searching for bedside wall lamps or stylish Decorative Wall Lamps, this product delivers durability, energy efficiency, and modern design in one complete package. It is also a great choice for customers looking for indoor wall lights south africa or specifically searching for Wall lamp 8411 south africa options.

Key Features & Specifications

  • Premium-quality build with a modern, elegant design
  • Energy-efficient LED compatibility (ideal as a led outdoor wall lamp)
  • Suitable for both indoor and semi-outdoor use
  • Soft, ambient lighting perfect for bedrooms and lounges
  • Easy wall-mounted installation
  • Durable finish resistant to wear and fading